2019 - 2020 учебный год
Распределение студентов
Вокал
Земскова Вилена Вячеславовна
1 курс:
  • Андронова Ольга
  • Буланова Оксана
  • Громов Владимир
  • Иванова Анастасия
  • Носова Елена
  • Останкова Инна
  • Погосян Лилит
  • Романова Екатерина
  • Тарасова Екатерина
  • Цветкова Ольга
  • Чухланцева Ирина
__________________________________

2 курс:
  • Волкова Анна
  • Попова Екатерина
  • Хоманчук Вера
      Вокал
      Землянская Юлия Владимировна
      1 курс:
      • Альферович Александр
      • Калмыкова Анастасия
      • Кирюшина Саша
      • Сонина Алина
      • Утьева Ксения
      • Щербенкова Татьяна
      __________________________________

      2 курс:
      • Дерен Ангелина
      • Кулагина Ольга
      • Сошкина Евгения
          Саксофон
          Басова Татьяна Викторовна
          1 курс:
          • Конкин Степан
          • Кузнецова Дарья
          • Соколов Макар
          • Терехова Маргарита
          __________________________________

          2 курс:
          • Ильковская Елена
          • Стуков Илья
            Труба / Тромбон
            Башаркин Виктор Николаевич
            1 курс:
            • Павлов Евгений
            __________________________________

            3 курс:
            • Беркович Глеб
            __________________________________

            4 курс:
            • Маркин Александр
                Фортепиано
                Воробьев Владимир
                2 курс:
                • Сагитова Ляйсан
                • Сапов Вячеслав
                • Русанова Нина
                • Якубсон Пётр
                __________________________________

                3 курс:
                • Бахтеев Эдуард
                • Бахтеев Эдуард
                • Захарова Елена
                • Клементьева Виктория
                    Гитара
                    Дементьев Евгений Валерьевич
                    1 курс:
                    • Бондарев Илья
                    • Киселёв Максим
                    • Колоницкий Дмитрий
                    • Мартемьянова Анастасия
                    • Побережник Никита
                    • Чернышёв Данила
                    • Шишкина Екатерина
                    __________________________________

                    2 курс:
                    • Охотин Иван
                    __________________________________

                    3 курс:
                    • Кривошеев Константин
                    • Ребриков Кирилл
                    __________________________________

                    5 курс:
                    • Алмазов Андрей
                      Бас-гитара
                      Титенко Алексей Валерьевич
                      1 курс:
                      • Богданова Анна
                      • Версилов Станислав
                      • Сухарев Антон
                      • Щербаков Вадим
                      __________________________________

                      2 курс:
                      • Антонов Антон
                      • Синельников Евгений
                      __________________________________

                      3 курс:
                      • Стефанович Алина
                      • Усов Сергей
                      __________________________________

                      4 курс:
                      • Голубенко Антон
                      _________________________________

                      5 курс:
                      • Белов Андрей
                          Барабаны
                          Гуров Сергей Олегович
                          1 курс:
                          • Брюханов Дмитрий
                          • Гарфутдинов Артём
                          • Соколов Михаил
                          __________________________________

                          2 курс:
                          • Поваров Илья
                          __________________________________

                          3 курс:
                          • Ветринский Евгений
                          • Карпов Константин
                          __________________________________

                          4 курс:
                          • Аникин Артём
                          • Волкова София
                          • Макаров Иван
                          • Бабич Пётр
                          __________________________________

                          Факультативно:
                          • Кувшинникова Мария
                          • Свинухов Михаил
                          • Сердюк Александр
                            Made on
                            Tilda